ORRC Y2k Race Results, January 3, 2010 - 20k

Y2k10 - 10 k Results

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results

Rules of Engagement for Standings

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Joel Gordon                   Cornelius OR        24  M3    05:38     1:09:52   1/55 1/2
2    Alejandro Domingez            Portland OR         25  M4    05:40     1:10:17   2/55 1/3
3    Chuck Coats                   Sherwood OR         50  M9    05:59     1:14:13   3/55 1/9
4    Troy Banker                   Beaverton OR        25  M4    06:10     1:16:24   4/55 2/3
5    John Horvick                  Pdx OR              31  M5    06:24     1:19:16   5/55 1/7
6    Billy Strick                  Hillsboro OR        28  M4    06:29     1:20:28   6/55 3/3
7    Jerry Mark                    Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:32     1:21:01   7/55 2/9
8    Aaron Whiteford               Pdx OR              32  M5    06:33     1:21:10   8/55 2/7
9    Richard Punches               Pdx OR              51  M9    06:37     1:22:02   9/55 3/9
10   Dave Floerango                Canby OR            42  M7    06:40     1:22:44   10/55 1/9
11   Steven Livermore              Hillsboro OR        45  M8    06:42     1:23:07   11/55 1/8
12   Ryan Ness                     Pdx OR              34  M5    06:45     1:23:40   12/55 3/7
13   Charles Loving                Pdx OR              42  M7    06:59     1:26:30   13/55 2/9
14   Michael Cocks                 Portland OR         44  M7    07:00     1:26:49   14/55 3/9
15   Rui Zhu                       Salem OR            33  M5    07:02     1:27:17   15/55 4/7
16   Mansik Min                    Vancouver WA        40  M7    07:07     1:28:20   16/55 4/9
17   Marc Frommer                  Pdx OR              57  M10   07:09     1:28:44   17/55 1/5
18   Mishe Simantel                Pdx OR              32  F5    07:12     1:29:15   1/36 1/4
19   Josh Kliever                  Sherwood OR         34  M5    07:16     1:30:09   18/55 5/7
20   Brian Bellairs                Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:17     1:30:24   19/55 4/9
21   Wiiiliam Toepper              Pdx OR              50  M9    07:19     1:30:43   20/55 5/9
22   Derek Vanderzanden            Forest Grove OR     40  M7    07:23     1:31:39   21/55 5/9
23   Shawn Macdonald               Portland OR         38  M6    07:25     1:31:56   22/55 1/6
24   Constance Tammen              West Linn OR        48  F8    07:26     1:32:12   2/36 1/3
25   Clay Hathern                  Portland OR         48  M8    07:28     1:32:31   23/55 2/8
26   Gary Chappel                  Pdx OR              53  M9    07:34     1:33:46   24/55 6/9
27   Steve Strauss                 Pdx OR              53  M9    07:35     1:34:05   25/55 7/9
28   Wes Mccullough                Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:46     1:36:24   26/55 6/9
29   Michelle Mills                Keizer OR           38  F6    07:49     1:36:53   3/36 1/6
30   Justin Hendrickson            Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:49     1:36:59   27/55 3/8
31   Joe Kregal                    Portland OR         65  M12   07:53     1:37:42   28/55 1/4
32   Steve Strode                  Pdx OR              40  M7    08:01     1:39:24   29/55 7/9
33   Barbara Bellows               Salem OR            55  F10   08:02     1:39:34   4/36 1/2
34   Jennifer Parsons              Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:03     1:39:47   5/36 1/4
35   Kathleen Schriver             Pdx OR              31  F5    08:04     1:39:59   6/36 2/4
36   Hayley Brusewitz              Longview WA         18  F2    08:05     1:40:15   7/36 1/2
37   Donal Burke                   Pdx OR              48  M8    08:05     1:40:17   30/55 4/8
38   Suzanne Parry                 Pdx OR              52  F9    08:21     1:43:37   8/36 1/4
39   Bryan Chapman                 Woodland WA         58  M10   08:22     1:43:43   31/55 2/5
40   Dan Fontanini                 Salem OR            61  M11   08:22     1:43:51   32/55 1/1
41   Bret Henry                    Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    08:25     1:44:16   33/55 8/9
42   John Clements                 Clackamas OR        55  M10   08:25     1:44:27   34/55 3/5
43   Robyn Schamberger             Forest Grove OR     32  F5    08:26     1:44:39   9/36 3/4
44   Lovina Query                  Pdx OR              64  F11   08:31     1:45:34   10/36 1/3
45   Tom Little                    Hillsboro OR        47  M8    08:32     1:45:43   35/55 5/8
46   Mario Martinez                Salem OR            56  M10   08:32     1:45:52   36/55 4/5
47   Will Harris                   Pdx OR              44  M7    08:33     1:46:01   37/55 8/9
48   Wendy Lin-kelly               Portland OR         42  F7    08:33     1:46:07   11/36 1/4
49   Lola Johnson                  Gresham OR          53  F9    08:34     1:46:12   12/36 2/4
50   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      51  M9    08:36     1:46:41   38/55 9/9
51   Jamie Laird                   Portland OR         37  M6    08:41     1:47:35   39/55 2/6
52   Lisa Ellis                    Portland OR         19  F2    08:41     1:47:44   13/36 2/2
53   Zabyn Towner                  Pdx OR              34  M5    08:43     1:47:59   40/55 6/7
54   Gail Edwards                  Pdx OR              53  F9    08:44     1:48:12   14/36 3/4
55   Ron Sklar                     Pdx OR              57  M10   08:44     1:48:15   41/55 5/5
56   Jacob Klein                   Pdx OR              23  M3    08:45     1:48:25   42/55 2/2
57   Eric Moore                    Wilsonville OR      38  M6    08:49     1:49:21   43/55 3/6
58   Yoshino Causeway              Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:52     1:49:51   15/36 2/6
59   Racheal Parker                Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:53     1:50:11   16/36 2/4
60   David Rowlings                Milaukie OR         42  M7    08:57     1:51:01   44/55 9/9
61   Alma Sproul                   Hillsboro OR        27  F4    08:58     1:51:13   17/36 2/4
62   Chad Muszynski                Hillsboro OR        36  M6    08:58     1:51:15   45/55 4/6
63   Emily Melzer                  Forest Grove OR     20  F3    09:01     1:51:43   18/36 2/3
64   Stacy Bird                    Moro OR             21  F3    09:01     1:51:43   19/36 1/3
65   Kathy Sansone                 Salem OR            60  F11   09:01     1:51:47   20/36 2/3
66   Ellie Barna                   Salem OR            20  F3    09:01     1:51:47   21/36 3/3
67   Stephanie Bosze               Pdx OR              35  F6    09:03     1:52:13   22/36 3/6
68   Paul Brodie                   Lake Oswego OR      47  M8    09:03     1:52:19   46/55 6/8
69   Joe Krajewski                 Vancouver WA        47  M8    09:05     1:52:32   47/55 7/8
70   Neil Dobler                   Aloha OR            35  M6    09:07     1:52:58   48/55 5/6
71   Michelle Fry                  Pdx OR              40  F7    09:29     1:57:35   23/36 3/4
72   Jane Jaramillio               Tigard OR           41  F7    09:30     1:57:49   24/36 4/4
73   Valerie Pratt                 Pdx OR              48  F8    09:30     1:57:49   25/36 2/3
74   James Scheer                  Vancouver WA        67  M12   09:31     1:58:03   49/55 2/4
75   Gail Henry                    Lake Oswego OR      49  F8    09:41     2:00:04   26/36 3/3
76   Jim Hawley                    Boring OR           65  M12   09:56     2:03:06   50/55 3/4
77   Robert Lynes                  Washougal WA        71  M13   10:04     2:04:50   51/55 1/1
78   Lisa Starelli                 Hillsboro OR        53  F9    10:12     2:06:33   27/36 4/4
79   Steve Floth                   Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    10:16     2:07:15   52/55 8/8
80   Jesse Harvey                  Vancouver WA        32  M5    10:19     2:07:56   53/55 7/7
81   Sally Ann Booth               Portland OR         56  F10   10:19     2:08:00   28/36 2/2
82   Tricia Hill                   Beaverton OR        25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   29/36 3/4
83   Anne Kappler                  Lake Oswego OR      25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   30/36 4/4
84   Erin Mcdonald                 Vancouver WA        35  F6    10:29     2:10:01   31/36 4/6
85   Scott Schuldenrei             Banks OR            37  M6    10:48     2:13:57   54/55 6/6
86   Christin Ebert                Vancouver WA        38  F6    10:52     2:14:49   32/36 5/6
87   Kelly Johnson                 Beaverton OR        30  F5    10:52     2:14:50   33/36 4/4
88   Tammy Schrader                Forest Grove OR     38  F6    11:14     2:19:20   34/36 6/6
89   Esther Ellis                  Vancouver WA        64  F11   11:23     2:21:11   35/36 3/3
90   Gwen Stone                    Hillsboro OR        66  F12   11:46     2:25:57   36/36 1/1
91   Bill Mccracken                Milwaukie OR        65  M12   14:30     2:59:50   55/55 4/4

Y2K10 20.10K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS

Female 14-19 
1    Hayley Brusewitz    Longview WA         18  F2    08:05     1:40:15   36        7/36
2    Lisa Ellis          Portland OR         19  F2    08:41     1:47:44   52        13/36


Female 20-24 
1    Stacy Bird          Moro OR             21  F3    09:01     1:51:43   64        19/36
2    Emily Melzer        Forest Grove OR     20  F3    09:01     1:51:43   63        18/36
3    Ellie Barna         Salem OR            20  F3    09:01     1:51:47   66        21/36


Female 25-29 
1    Jennifer Parsons    Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:03     1:39:47   34        5/36
2    Alma Sproul         Hillsboro OR        27  F4    08:58     1:51:13   61        17/36
3    Tricia Hill         Beaverton OR        25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   82        29/36
4    Anne Kappler        Lake Oswego OR      25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   83        30/36


Female 30-34 
1    Mishe Simantel      Pdx OR              32  F5    07:12     1:29:15   18        1/36
2    Kathleen Schriver   Pdx OR              31  F5    08:04     1:39:59   35        6/36
3    Robyn Schamberger   Forest Grove OR     32  F5    08:26     1:44:39   43        9/36
4    Kelly Johnson       Beaverton OR        30  F5    10:52     2:14:50   87        33/36


Female 35-39 
1    Michelle Mills      Keizer OR           38  F6    07:49     1:36:53   29        3/36
2    Yoshino Causeway    Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:52     1:49:51   58        15/36
3    Stephanie Bosze     Pdx OR              35  F6    09:03     1:52:13   67        22/36
4    Erin Mcdonald       Vancouver WA        35  F6    10:29     2:10:01   84        31/36
5    Christin Ebert      Vancouver WA        38  F6    10:52     2:14:49   86        32/36
6    Tammy Schrader      Forest Grove OR     38  F6    11:14     2:19:20   88        34/36


Female 40-44 
1    Wendy Lin-kelly     Portland OR         42  F7    08:33     1:46:07   48        11/36
2    Racheal Parker      Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:53     1:50:11   59        16/36
3    Michelle Fry        Pdx OR              40  F7    09:29     1:57:35   71        23/36
4    Jane Jaramillio     Tigard OR           41  F7    09:30     1:57:49   72        24/36


Female 45-49 
1    Constance Tammen    West Linn OR        48  F8    07:26     1:32:12   24        2/36
2    Valerie Pratt       Pdx OR              48  F8    09:30     1:57:49   73        25/36
3    Gail Henry          Lake Oswego OR      49  F8    09:41     2:00:04   75        26/36


Female 50-54 
1    Suzanne Parry       Pdx OR              52  F9    08:21     1:43:37   38        8/36
2    Lola Johnson        Gresham OR          53  F9    08:34     1:46:12   49        12/36
3    Gail Edwards        Pdx OR              53  F9    08:44     1:48:12   54        14/36
4    Lisa Starelli       Hillsboro OR        53  F9    10:12     2:06:33   78        27/36


Female 55-59 
1    Barbara Bellows     Salem OR            55  F10   08:02     1:39:34   33        4/36
2    Sally Ann Booth     Portland OR         56  F10   10:19     2:08:00   81        28/36


Female 60-64 
1    Lovina Query        Pdx OR              64  F11   08:31     1:45:34   44        10/36
2    Kathy Sansone       Salem OR            60  F11   09:01     1:51:47   65        20/36
3    Esther Ellis        Vancouver WA        64  F11   11:23     2:21:11   89        35/36


Female 65-69 
1    Gwen Stone          Hillsboro OR        66  F12   11:46     2:25:57   90        36/36


Male 20-24 
1    Joel Gordon         Cornelius OR        24  M3    05:38     1:09:52   1         1/55
2    Jacob Klein         Pdx OR              23  M3    08:45     1:48:25   56        42/55


Male 25-29 
1    Alejandro Domingez  Portland OR         25  M4    05:40     1:10:17   2         2/55
2    Troy Banker         Beaverton OR        25  M4    06:10     1:16:24   4         4/55
3    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        28  M4    06:29     1:20:28   6         6/55


Male 30-34 
1    John Horvick        Pdx OR              31  M5    06:24     1:19:16   5         5/55
2    Aaron Whiteford     Pdx OR              32  M5    06:33     1:21:10   8         8/55
3    Ryan Ness           Pdx OR              34  M5    06:45     1:23:40   12        12/55
4    Rui Zhu             Salem OR            33  M5    07:02     1:27:17   15        15/55
5    Josh Kliever        Sherwood OR         34  M5    07:16     1:30:09   19        18/55
6    Zabyn Towner        Pdx OR              34  M5    08:43     1:47:59   53        40/55
7    Jesse Harvey        Vancouver WA        32  M5    10:19     2:07:56   80        53/55


Male 35-39 
1    Shawn Macdonald     Portland OR         38  M6    07:25     1:31:56   23        22/55
2    Jamie Laird         Portland OR         37  M6    08:41     1:47:35   51        39/55
3    Eric Moore          Wilsonville OR      38  M6    08:49     1:49:21   57        43/55
4    Chad Muszynski      Hillsboro OR        36  M6    08:58     1:51:15   62        45/55
5    Neil Dobler         Aloha OR            35  M6    09:07     1:52:58   70        48/55
6    Scott Schuldenrei   Banks OR            37  M6    10:48     2:13:57   85        54/55


Male 40-44 
1    Dave Floerango      Canby OR            42  M7    06:40     1:22:44   10        10/55
2    Charles Loving      Pdx OR              42  M7    06:59     1:26:30   13        13/55
3    Michael Cocks       Portland OR         44  M7    07:00     1:26:49   14        14/55
4    Mansik Min          Vancouver WA        40  M7    07:07     1:28:20   16        16/55
5    Derek Vanderzanden  Forest Grove OR     40  M7    07:23     1:31:39   22        21/55
6    Wes Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:46     1:36:24   28        26/55
7    Steve Strode        Pdx OR              40  M7    08:01     1:39:24   32        29/55
8    Will Harris         Pdx OR              44  M7    08:33     1:46:01   47        37/55
9    David Rowlings      Milaukie OR         42  M7    08:57     1:51:01   60        44/55


Male 45-49 
1    Steven Livermore    Hillsboro OR        45  M8    06:42     1:23:07   11        11/55
2    Clay Hathern        Portland OR         48  M8    07:28     1:32:31   25        23/55
3    Justin Hendrickson  Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:49     1:36:59   30        27/55
4    Donal Burke         Pdx OR              48  M8    08:05     1:40:17   37        30/55
5    Tom Little          Hillsboro OR        47  M8    08:32     1:45:43   45        35/55
6    Paul Brodie         Lake Oswego OR      47  M8    09:03     1:52:19   68        46/55
7    Joe Krajewski       Vancouver WA        47  M8    09:05     1:52:32   69        47/55
8    Steve Floth         Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    10:16     2:07:15   79        52/55


Male 50-54 
1    Chuck Coats         Sherwood OR         50  M9    05:59     1:14:13   3         3/55
2    Jerry Mark          Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:32     1:21:01   7         7/55
3    Richard Punches     Pdx OR              51  M9    06:37     1:22:02   9         9/55
4    Brian Bellairs      Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:17     1:30:24   20        19/55
5    Wiiiliam Toepper    Pdx OR              50  M9    07:19     1:30:43   21        20/55
6    Gary Chappel        Pdx OR              53  M9    07:34     1:33:46   26        24/55
7    Steve Strauss       Pdx OR              53  M9    07:35     1:34:05   27        25/55
8    Bret Henry          Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    08:25     1:44:16   41        33/55
9    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      51  M9    08:36     1:46:41   50        38/55


Male 55-59 
1    Marc Frommer        Pdx OR              57  M10   07:09     1:28:44   17        17/55
2    Bryan Chapman       Woodland WA         58  M10   08:22     1:43:43   39        31/55
3    John Clements       Clackamas OR        55  M10   08:25     1:44:27   42        34/55
4    Mario Martinez      Salem OR            56  M10   08:32     1:45:52   46        36/55
5    Ron Sklar           Pdx OR              57  M10   08:44     1:48:15   55        41/55


Male 60-64 
1    Dan Fontanini       Salem OR            61  M11   08:22     1:43:51   40        32/55


Male 65-69 
1    Joe Kregal          Portland OR         65  M12   07:53     1:37:42   31        28/55
2    James Scheer        Vancouver WA        67  M12   09:31     1:58:03   74        49/55
3    Jim Hawley          Boring OR           65  M12   09:56     2:03:06   76        50/55
4    Bill Mccracken      Milwaukie OR        65  M12   14:30     2:59:50   91        55/55


Male 70-74 
1    Robert Lynes        Washougal WA        71  M13   10:04     2:04:50   77        51/55


Y2K10 20.10K Run GENDER RESULTS

1    Mishe Simantel      Pdx OR              32  F5    07:12     1:29:15   1/4       1/55
2    Constance Tammen    West Linn OR        48  F8    07:26     1:32:12   1/3       2/55
3    Michelle Mills      Keizer OR           38  F6    07:49     1:36:53   1/6       3/55
4    Barbara Bellows     Salem OR            55  F10   08:02     1:39:34   1/2       4/55
5    Jennifer Parsons    Beaverton OR        26  F4    08:03     1:39:47   1/4       5/55
6    Kathleen Schriver   Pdx OR              31  F5    08:04     1:39:59   2/4       6/55
7    Hayley Brusewitz    Longview WA         18  F2    08:05     1:40:15   1/2       7/55
8    Suzanne Parry       Pdx OR              52  F9    08:21     1:43:37   1/4       8/55
9    Robyn Schamberger   Forest Grove OR     32  F5    08:26     1:44:39   3/4       9/55
10   Lovina Query        Pdx OR              64  F11   08:31     1:45:34   1/3       10/55
11   Wendy Lin-kelly     Portland OR         42  F7    08:33     1:46:07   1/4       11/55
12   Lola Johnson        Gresham OR          53  F9    08:34     1:46:12   2/4       12/55
13   Lisa Ellis          Portland OR         19  F2    08:41     1:47:44   2/2       13/55
14   Gail Edwards        Pdx OR              53  F9    08:44     1:48:12   3/4       14/55
15   Yoshino Causeway    Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:52     1:49:51   2/6       15/55
16   Racheal Parker      Forest Grove OR     41  F7    08:53     1:50:11   2/4       16/55
17   Alma Sproul         Hillsboro OR        27  F4    08:58     1:51:13   2/4       17/55
18   Emily Melzer        Forest Grove OR     20  F3    09:01     1:51:43   2/3       18/55
19   Stacy Bird          Moro OR             21  F3    09:01     1:51:43   1/3       19/55
20   Kathy Sansone       Salem OR            60  F11   09:01     1:51:47   2/3       20/55
21   Ellie Barna         Salem OR            20  F3    09:01     1:51:47   3/3       21/55
22   Stephanie Bosze     Pdx OR              35  F6    09:03     1:52:13   3/6       22/55
23   Michelle Fry        Pdx OR              40  F7    09:29     1:57:35   3/4       23/55
24   Jane Jaramillio     Tigard OR           41  F7    09:30     1:57:49   4/4       24/55
25   Valerie Pratt       Pdx OR              48  F8    09:30     1:57:49   2/3       25/55
26   Gail Henry          Lake Oswego OR      49  F8    09:41     2:00:04   3/3       26/55
27   Lisa Starelli       Hillsboro OR        53  F9    10:12     2:06:33   4/4       27/55
28   Sally Ann Booth     Portland OR         56  F10   10:19     2:08:00   2/2       28/55
29   Tricia Hill         Beaverton OR        25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   3/4       29/55
30   Anne Kappler        Lake Oswego OR      25  F4    10:20     2:08:08   4/4       30/55
31   Erin Mcdonald       Vancouver WA        35  F6    10:29     2:10:01   4/6       31/55
32   Christin Ebert      Vancouver WA        38  F6    10:52     2:14:49   5/6       32/55
33   Kelly Johnson       Beaverton OR        30  F5    10:52     2:14:50   4/4       33/55
34   Tammy Schrader      Forest Grove OR     38  F6    11:14     2:19:20   6/6       34/55
35   Esther Ellis        Vancouver WA        64  F11   11:23     2:21:11   3/3       35/55
36   Gwen Stone          Hillsboro OR        66  F12   11:46     2:25:57   1/1       36/55

1    Joel Gordon         Cornelius OR        24  M3    05:38     1:09:52   1/2       1/55
2    Alejandro Domingez  Portland OR         25  M4    05:40     1:10:17   1/3       2/55
3    Chuck Coats         Sherwood OR         50  M9    05:59     1:14:13   1/9       3/55
4    Troy Banker         Beaverton OR        25  M4    06:10     1:16:24   2/3       4/55
5    John Horvick        Pdx OR              31  M5    06:24     1:19:16   1/7       5/55
6    Billy Strick        Hillsboro OR        28  M4    06:29     1:20:28   3/3       6/55
7    Jerry Mark          Beaverton OR        50  M9    06:32     1:21:01   2/9       7/55
8    Aaron Whiteford     Pdx OR              32  M5    06:33     1:21:10   2/7       8/55
9    Richard Punches     Pdx OR              51  M9    06:37     1:22:02   3/9       9/55
10   Dave Floerango      Canby OR            42  M7    06:40     1:22:44   1/9       10/55
11   Steven Livermore    Hillsboro OR        45  M8    06:42     1:23:07   1/8       11/55
12   Ryan Ness           Pdx OR              34  M5    06:45     1:23:40   3/7       12/55
13   Charles Loving      Pdx OR              42  M7    06:59     1:26:30   2/9       13/55
14   Michael Cocks       Portland OR         44  M7    07:00     1:26:49   3/9       14/55
15   Rui Zhu             Salem OR            33  M5    07:02     1:27:17   4/7       15/55
16   Mansik Min          Vancouver WA        40  M7    07:07     1:28:20   4/9       16/55
17   Marc Frommer        Pdx OR              57  M10   07:09     1:28:44   1/5       17/55
18   Josh Kliever        Sherwood OR         34  M5    07:16     1:30:09   5/7       18/55
19   Brian Bellairs      Beaverton OR        50  M9    07:17     1:30:24   4/9       19/55
20   Wiiiliam Toepper    Pdx OR              50  M9    07:19     1:30:43   5/9       20/55
21   Derek Vanderzanden  Forest Grove OR     40  M7    07:23     1:31:39   5/9       21/55
22   Shawn Macdonald     Portland OR         38  M6    07:25     1:31:56   1/6       22/55
23   Clay Hathern        Portland OR         48  M8    07:28     1:32:31   2/8       23/55
24   Gary Chappel        Pdx OR              53  M9    07:34     1:33:46   6/9       24/55
25   Steve Strauss       Pdx OR              53  M9    07:35     1:34:05   7/9       25/55
26   Wes Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        41  M7    07:46     1:36:24   6/9       26/55
27   Justin Hendrickson  Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:49     1:36:59   3/8       27/55
28   Joe Kregal          Portland OR         65  M12   07:53     1:37:42   1/4       28/55
29   Steve Strode        Pdx OR              40  M7    08:01     1:39:24   7/9       29/55
30   Donal Burke         Pdx OR              48  M8    08:05     1:40:17   4/8       30/55
31   Bryan Chapman       Woodland WA         58  M10   08:22     1:43:43   2/5       31/55
32   Dan Fontanini       Salem OR            61  M11   08:22     1:43:51   1/1       32/55
33   Bret Henry          Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    08:25     1:44:16   8/9       33/55
34   John Clements       Clackamas OR        55  M10   08:25     1:44:27   3/5       34/55
35   Tom Little          Hillsboro OR        47  M8    08:32     1:45:43   5/8       35/55
36   Mario Martinez      Salem OR            56  M10   08:32     1:45:52   4/5       36/55
37   Will Harris         Pdx OR              44  M7    08:33     1:46:01   8/9       37/55
38   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      51  M9    08:36     1:46:41   9/9       38/55
39   Jamie Laird         Portland OR         37  M6    08:41     1:47:35   2/6       39/55
40   Zabyn Towner        Pdx OR              34  M5    08:43     1:47:59   6/7       40/55
41   Ron Sklar           Pdx OR              57  M10   08:44     1:48:15   5/5       41/55
42   Jacob Klein         Pdx OR              23  M3    08:45     1:48:25   2/2       42/55
43   Eric Moore          Wilsonville OR      38  M6    08:49     1:49:21   3/6       43/55
44   David Rowlings      Milaukie OR         42  M7    08:57     1:51:01   9/9       44/55
45   Chad Muszynski      Hillsboro OR        36  M6    08:58     1:51:15   4/6       45/55
46   Paul Brodie         Lake Oswego OR      47  M8    09:03     1:52:19   6/8       46/55
47   Joe Krajewski       Vancouver WA        47  M8    09:05     1:52:32   7/8       47/55
48   Neil Dobler         Aloha OR            35  M6    09:07     1:52:58   5/6       48/55
49   James Scheer        Vancouver WA        67  M12   09:31     1:58:03   2/4       49/55
50   Jim Hawley          Boring OR           65  M12   09:56     2:03:06   3/4       50/55
51   Robert Lynes        Washougal WA        71  M13   10:04     2:04:50   1/1       51/55
52   Steve Floth         Lake Oswego OR      46  M8    10:16     2:07:15   8/8       52/55
53   Jesse Harvey        Vancouver WA        32  M5    10:19     2:07:56   7/7       53/55
54   Scott Schuldenrei   Banks OR            37  M6    10:48     2:13:57   6/6       54/55
55   Bill Mccracken      Milwaukie OR        65  M12   14:30     2:59:50   4/4       55/55
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net