ORRC Best Dam Run Results, September 27, 2008 - 10k

Age Group Results
Gender Results
Database Results
Best Dam Walk Results

Overall                                                                             Gender     Age
Place     Name                      City              Age Cat   Pace      Time      Place     Place

1    Ahrlin Bauman                 Vancouver WA        35  M6    05:02     0:31:10   1/109 1/17
2    Joe Dudman                    Portland OR         44  M7    05:25     0:33:36   2/109 1/11
3    Mark Rich                     Beavercreek OR      45  M8    05:27     0:33:46   3/109 1/12
4    Joshua Monda                  Vancouver WA        26  M4    05:29     0:34:00   4/109 1/10
5    James Mckay                   N?¬rnberg Ba        31  M5    05:34     0:34:31   5/109 1/13
6    Phil Mcknight                 Tigard OR           30  M5    05:40     0:35:10   6/109 2/13
7    Wendy Terres                  Portland OR         39  F6    05:43     0:35:28   1/152 1/26
8    Michael Haranzo               Beaverton Or        39  M6    05:51     0:36:19   7/109 2/17
9    David Hatfield                Portland OR         43  M7    05:59     0:37:10   8/109 2/11
10   Bob Stiner                    Canby OR            52  M9    06:00     0:37:15   9/109 1/15
11   Toby Contreras                Portland OR         36  M6    06:03     0:37:33   10/109 3/17
12   Scott Light                   Aberdeen WA         38  M6    06:21     0:39:23   11/109 4/17
13   Sarah Agsten                  Roseburg OR         40  F7    06:21     0:39:25   2/152 1/20
14   Larry King                    Austin TX           42  M7    06:22     0:39:26   12/109 3/11
15   Kyle Mcdonald                 Happy Valley OR     17  M2    06:37     0:41:02   13/109 1/2
16   Bernie Blazek                 Aloha OR            63  M11   06:41     0:41:28   14/109 1/12
17   Josh Hodney                   Tigard OR           23  M3    06:42     0:41:29   15/109 1/4
18   Steve Walters                 Tigard OR           28  M4    06:46     0:41:55   16/109 2/10
19   Joel Phair                    Albany OR           29  M4    06:47     0:42:02   17/109 3/10
20   Justin Denton                 Sherwood OR         39  M6    06:47     0:42:03   18/109 5/17
21   Dale Wernicke                 Kelso WA            49  M8    06:47     0:42:04   19/109 2/12
22   Peter Lovell                  Colton OR           34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   20/109 3/13
23   Alanna Woods                  Beaverton OR        34  F5    06:49     0:42:18   3/152 1/35
24   Earl Pierce                   Sherwood OR         33  M5    06:54     0:42:47   21/109 4/13
25   Jeff Wehrman                  Beaverton OR        49  M8    06:55     0:42:54   22/109 3/12
26   Chris Mesker                  Portland OR         39  M6    06:56     0:42:58   23/109 6/17
27   Richard Whitman               Portland OR         51  M9    06:59     0:43:21   24/109 2/15
28   Michael Caron                 Portland OR         36  M6    07:03     0:43:45   25/109 7/17
29   Jason Bird                    Tigard OR           35  M6    07:06     0:44:00   26/109 8/17
30   Wes Mccullough                Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:15     0:44:57   27/109 4/11
31   Ani Cain                      Portland OR         32  F5    07:16     0:45:03   4/152 2/35
32   Tim Mcnichol                  Portland OR         30  M5    07:17     0:45:11   28/109 5/13
33   Ben Clapp                     Damascus OR         27  M4    07:18     0:45:15   29/109 4/10
34   Lee Selby                     Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:19     0:45:20   30/109 4/12
35   Kirsten Dixon                 Sherwood OR         39  F6    07:22     0:45:37   5/152 2/26
36   Valerie Wolfe                 Portland OR         43  F7    07:22     0:45:43   6/152 2/20
37   Mario Tigli                   Sandy OR            50  M9    07:30     0:46:30   31/109 3/15
38   James Marshall                Portland OR         62  M11   07:31     0:46:38   32/109 2/12
39   Roy Glass                     Portland OR         53  M9    07:33     0:46:46   33/109 4/15
40   Bill Carley                   Portland OR         59  M10   07:34     0:46:55   34/109 1/8
41   Sarah Giles                   Sherwood OR         32  F5    07:37     0:47:16   7/152 3/35
42   Steve Strode                  Portland OR         38  M6    07:39     0:47:23   35/109 9/17
43   Gary Chappel                  Portland OR         51  M9    07:39     0:47:23   36/109 5/15
44   Howard Shorr                  Milwaukie OR        63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   37/109 3/12
45   Tim Shibahara                 Estacada OR         40  M7    07:40     0:47:35   38/109 5/11
46   George Watson                 Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    07:41     0:47:37   39/109 6/15
47   Alex Gauthier                 Portland OR         35  M6    07:41     0:47:37   40/109 10/17
48   Allen Ritter                  Alliance NE         60  M11   07:42     0:47:46   41/109 4/12
49   Susanne Behrman               Beavercreek OR      22  F3    07:43     0:47:50   8/152 1/9
50   Angela Weaver                 Gresham OR          42  F7    07:44     0:47:59   9/152 3/20
51   Kelly Marker                  Sherwood OR         30  F5    07:44     0:47:59   10/152 4/35
52   Michelle Mandel               Portland or         34  F5    07:47     0:48:13   11/152 5/35
53   Christina Rich                Breavercreek OR     43  F7    07:47     0:48:15   12/152 4/20
54   Darrin Belcher                Aloha OR            36  M6    07:47     0:48:15   42/109 11/17
55   Bryan Marsh                   Gaston OR           24  M3    07:49     0:48:26   43/109 2/4
56   Stephanie Carpentier          Estacada or         33  F5    07:50     0:48:32   13/152 6/35
57   Victoria Davis                Redmond Or          31  F5    07:52     0:48:49   14/152 7/35
58   Jeff Cardwell                 Boring OR           43  M7    07:53     0:48:51   44/109 6/11
59   Travis Naef                   Sherwood OR         47  M8    07:55     0:49:07   45/109 5/12
60   Mark Frey                     Portland OR         50  M9    07:58     0:49:23   46/109 7/15
61   Richard Gamble                Oregon City OR      60  M11   07:58     0:49:25   47/109 5/12
62   Christina Piluso              Portland OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:27   15/152 1/29
63   Marisa Howard                 Estacada OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:29   16/152 2/29
64   Michael Clark                 Lyons OR            28  M4    07:59     0:49:30   48/109 5/10
65   Michael Behnnin               Gresham OR          32  M5    08:00     0:49:37   49/109 6/13
66   Sandra Stein                  Eagle Creek OR      50  F9    08:00     0:49:38   17/152 1/8
67   Josh Mandel                   Portland or         40  M7    08:01     0:49:40   50/109 7/11
68   Greg Crawford                 West Linn OR        49  M8    08:01     0:49:43   51/109 6/12
69   Mike Misner                   Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   08:02     0:49:46   52/109 6/12
70   Thomas Bischoff               Tigard OR           62  M11   08:02     0:49:50   53/109 7/12
71   Shannon Rau                   Forest Grove OR     19  F2    08:04     0:50:03   18/152 1/5
72   Jeff Marker                   Sherwood OR         32  M5    08:05     0:50:07   54/109 7/13
73   Gil Munoz                     Portland OR         46  M8    08:07     0:50:21   55/109 7/12
74   Jennifer Huckins              Portland OR         37  F6    08:07     0:50:21   19/152 3/26
75   James Garvey                  Florence or         63  M11   08:10     0:50:40   56/109 8/12
76   Jessica Neilson               Portland OR         24  F3    08:12     0:50:49   20/152 2/9
77   Mary Jane Mullaney            Gresham OR          58  F10   08:13     0:50:55   21/152 1/3
78   Doug Westervelt               Portland OR         40  M7    08:14     0:51:04   57/109 8/11
79   Amy Fandrich                  Estacada OR         32  F5    08:14     0:51:05   22/152 8/35
80   Jim Goertz                    Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:15     0:51:06   58/109 2/8
81   Tim Mcwilliams                Dundee Or           32  M5    08:16     0:51:15   59/109 8/13
82   Chris Stultz                  Troutdale or        28  M4    08:18     0:51:26   60/109 6/10
83   Lynne Mcdonald                Happy Valley OR     45  F8    08:18     0:51:29   23/152 1/10
84   Warren Gray                   Oregon City OR      24  M3    08:18     0:51:31   61/109 3/4
85   Paul Louthan                  Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:19     0:51:35   62/109 7/10
86   Jose Javier                   Portland OR         37  M6    08:21     0:51:46   63/109 12/17
87   Margie Palmrose               Hillsboro OR        54  F9    08:22     0:51:52   24/152 2/8
88   Heather Saviage               Gaston OR           49  F8    08:22     0:51:54   25/152 2/10
89   David Brook                   Portland OR         62  M11   08:23     0:51:58   64/109 9/12
90   Ryan Manwiller                Portland OR         35  M6    08:23     0:52:01   65/109 13/17
91   Sheryl Mcconnell              Sheridan OR         47  F8    08:26     0:52:17   26/152 3/10
92   Amy Barker                    Beaverton Or        38  F6    08:26     0:52:19   27/152 4/26
93   Sheila Arnold                 Portland OR         25  F4    08:27     0:52:24   28/152 3/29
94   Tim Troeh                     Aberdeen WA         45  M8    08:29     0:52:34   66/109 8/12
95   Julie Wauk                    Portland OR         25  F4    08:30     0:52:42   29/152 4/29
96   Ivan Maluski                  Colton OR           36  M6    08:30     0:52:43   67/109 14/17
97   Deborah Schneider             Happy Valley OR     25  F4    08:30     0:52:43   30/152 5/29
98   Miranda Carroll               Colton OR           34  F5    08:30     0:52:43   31/152 9/35
99   Marlee Clark                  Lyons OR            64  F11   08:31     0:52:51   32/152 1/4
100  Steven Floyd                  Beavercreek OR      54  M9    08:34     0:53:04   68/109 8/15
101  Melissa Dekellis              Portland OR         37  F6    08:35     0:53:13   33/152 5/26
102  Connie Peters                 Rhododendron OR     33  F5    08:36     0:53:22   34/152 10/35
103  Tom Pauken                    Milwaukie OR        43  M7    08:37     0:53:27   69/109 9/11
104  Katie Cave                    Portland OR         26  F4    08:37     0:53:27   35/152 6/29
105  Amy Peterson                  Eugene OR           31  F5    08:38     0:53:33   36/152 11/35
106  Mary Kauppila                 Beaverton OR        60  F11   08:38     0:53:34   37/152 2/4
107  Karen Rosen                   Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:38     0:53:34   38/152 5/20
108  Rebecca Welling               Beaverton OR        46  F8    08:38     0:53:34   39/152 4/10
109  L. Moore                      Tigard OR           42  F7    08:39     0:53:41   40/152 6/20
110  Jim Cave                      Portland OR         57  M10   08:39     0:53:41   70/109 3/8
111  Cindy Jacobson                Portland OR         39  F6    08:40     0:53:43   41/152 7/26
112  Karen Henry                   Damascus OR         35  F6    08:40     0:53:43   42/152 6/26
113  Patty Burdick                 Lake Oswego OR      43  F7    08:40     0:53:45   43/152 7/20
114  Rick Peabody                  Tigard OR           45  M8    08:44     0:54:10   71/109 9/12
115  Cody Lewis                    Estacada OR         23  F3    08:44     0:54:11   44/152 3/9
116  Brett Barber                  Estacada OR         24  F3    08:45     0:54:13   45/152 4/9
117  Jill Greenup                  Estacada OR         27  F4    08:45     0:54:14   46/152 7/29
118  Dustin Schuster               Portland OR         28  M4    08:45     0:54:15   72/109 8/10
119  Nicole Robinson               Vancouver WA        29  F4    08:45     0:54:17   47/152 8/29
120  Jim Kroeker                   Lapine Or           57  M10   08:50     0:54:46   73/109 4/8
121  Niki Moore                    Colton or           31  F5    08:51     0:54:51   48/152 12/35
122  Kevin Edwards   I             Vancouver wa        51  M9    08:51     0:54:52   74/109 9/15
123  Melissa Oldham                Portland OR         37  F6    08:51     0:54:53   49/152 8/26
124  Kara Magnan                   Gresham or          26  F4    08:51     0:54:54   50/152 9/29
125  Aubrey Russell                Gresham or          18  F2    08:51     0:54:54   51/152 2/5
126  Darby Cave                    Portland OR         26  F4    08:52     0:54:57   52/152 10/29
127  Daniel Durbin                 Canyon Country CA   47  M8    08:53     0:55:07   75/109 10/12
128  Colleen Kaleda                Portland OR         34  F5    08:54     0:55:08   53/152 13/35
129  Brent Dixon                   Sherwood OR         42  M7    08:54     0:55:08   76/109 10/11
130  Patrick Mcatee                Happy Valley OR     26  M4    08:57     0:55:29   77/109 9/10
131  Norman Berney                 Oregon City OR      63  M11   08:57     0:55:30   78/109 10/12
132  Melissa Waters                Portland OR         26  F4    08:57     0:55:31   54/152 11/29
133  Heather Brunell               Portland OR         37  F6    08:58     0:55:37   55/152 9/26
134  Kristi Hegwood                Dallas ga           7   F1    08:59     0:55:40   56/152 1/2
135  Jennifer Christenson          Vancouver WA        27  F4    08:59     0:55:40   57/152 12/29
136  Trisha Spencer                Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:59     0:55:45   58/152 10/26
137  Jennifer Behrman              Estacada OR         29  F4    09:01     0:55:52   59/152 13/29
138  Julie Safley                  Sandy OR            36  F6    09:02     0:56:03   60/152 11/26
139  Jacklyn Mardock               Boring OR           47  F8    09:02     0:56:03   61/152 5/10
140  Cyndi Montelongo              Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:03     0:56:09   62/152 8/20
141  Beth Munds Munds              Estacada OR         29  F4    09:05     0:56:17   63/152 14/29
142  Andrea Loftin                 Albany OR           32  F5    09:05     0:56:19   64/152 14/35
143  Lisa Peetz                    Aloha OR            26  F4    09:06     0:56:24   65/152 15/29
144  Julie Flynn                   Beaverton OR        21  F3    09:07     0:56:34   66/152 5/9
145  Laurie Turner                 Lakewood WA         50  F9    09:10     0:56:47   67/152 3/8
146  Denise Petryk                 Lakewood WA         42  F7    09:10     0:56:48   68/152 9/20
147  Sherry Walker                 Estacada OR         48  F8    09:10     0:56:49   69/152 6/10
148  Diane Stone                   Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:12     0:57:00   70/152 4/8
149  Allen Sandstrom               Beaverton OR        70  M13   09:12     0:57:04   79/109 1/1
150  Jason Ritter                  Molalla OR          32  M5    09:14     0:57:17   80/109 9/13
151  Heather Walker                Hood River OR       33  F5    09:15     0:57:18   71/152 15/35
152  Teresa Halligan               Gresham OR          53  F9    09:16     0:57:28   72/152 5/8
153  Carli Halligan                Portland OR         28  F4    09:16     0:57:29   73/152 16/29
154  Laura Burger                  Portland or         33  F5    09:18     0:57:37   74/152 16/35
155  Mindy Risenmay                Sherwood OR         34  F5    09:18     0:57:38   75/152 17/35
156  Laurie Ellicott               Estacada OR         34  F5    09:19     0:57:43   76/152 18/35
157  Stephanie Hall                Sherwood OR         35  F6    09:21     0:58:01   77/152 12/26
158  Adina Williams                Vancouver WA        33  F5    09:24     0:58:16   78/152 19/35
159  Veronica Bouck                Eagle Creek OR      36  F6    09:25     0:58:21   79/152 13/26
160  Julie Yunger                  Lake Oswego OR      38  F6    09:26     0:58:29   80/152 14/26
161  Sandy Bourne                  Fairview OR         44  F7    09:26     0:58:29   81/152 10/20
162  Alyssa Mclaughlin             Portland OR         27  F4    09:26     0:58:29   82/152 17/29
163  Lisa Phair                    Albany OR           26  F4    09:26     0:58:29   83/152 18/29
164  Valerie Cousins               Las Vegas NV        38  F6    09:31     0:59:00   84/152 15/26
165  Sterling Peabody              Tigard OR           22  M3    09:31     0:59:02   81/109 4/4
166  Curt Siffert                  Portland OR         38  M6    09:34     0:59:17   82/109 15/17
167  Brooke Behrman                Oregon City OR      26  F4    09:34     0:59:19   85/152 19/29
168  Desiree Hardy                 Silverton OR        28  F4    09:34     0:59:19   86/152 20/29
169  Matthew Adamson               Eagle Mountain UT   32  M5    09:34     0:59:21   83/109 10/13
170  Kim Raimer                    Portland OR         41  F7    09:35     0:59:27   87/152 11/20
171  Edwin Culbertson              Hagatna GU          54  M9    09:37     0:59:40   84/109 10/15
172  Christine Lewis               Lebanon OR          37  F6    09:40     0:59:56   88/152 17/26
173  Angela Clark                  Lyons OR            38  F6    09:40     0:59:56   89/152 16/26
174  Angi Bailey                   Gresham OR          34  F5    09:41     1:00:01   90/152 20/35
175  Kenneth Horner                Fort Collins CO     66  M12   09:41     1:00:03   85/109 1/2
176  Stacey Hill                   Wilsonville OR      29  F4    09:43     1:00:12   91/152 21/29
177  Ralph Schmoldt                Portland OR         61  M11   09:43     1:00:15   86/109 11/12
178  Larry Bailey                  Gresham OR          34  M5    09:43     1:00:17   87/109 11/13
179  Rachel Mcconaughey            Forest Grove OR     21  F3    09:45     1:00:26   92/152 6/9
180  Dianne Kirkpatrick            Estacada OR         54  F9    09:45     1:00:27   93/152 6/8
181  Stacie Camou                  Beaverton OR        34  F5    09:49     1:00:51   94/152 21/35
182  Carol Moore                   Portland OR         62  F11   09:50     1:00:55   95/152 3/4
183  Jenilee Peabody               Tigard Or           19  F2    09:50     1:00:57   96/152 3/5
184  Sarah Haub                    Portland OR         30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   97/152 22/35
185  Elizabeth Parker              Hubbard OR          34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   98/152 23/35
186  Susie Powell                  Encinitas CA        30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   99/152 24/35
187  Kathy Gardiner                Forest Grove OR     66  F12   09:54     1:01:22   100/152 1/1
188  Tony Cousins                  Estacada OR         39  M6    09:58     1:01:47   88/109 16/17
189  Pat Mullaney                  Gresham OR          58  M10   09:58     1:01:48   89/109 5/8
190  Jesse Anderson                Colton OR           27  F4    10:01     1:02:06   101/152 22/29
191  Stacy Trubachik               Gresham OR          26  F4    10:01     1:02:09   102/152 23/29
192  Katie Trubachik               Estacada Or         22  F3    10:01     1:02:09   103/152 7/9
193  Laura Moyer                   Sandy OR            51  F9    10:03     1:02:18   104/152 7/8
194  Kieron Redford                Gresham OR          30  M5    10:08     1:02:49   90/109 12/13
195  Valerie Schaller              Rhododendron Or     63  F11   10:13     1:03:21   105/152 4/4
196  Susie Behrman                 Beavercreek OR      52  F9    10:13     1:03:24   106/152 8/8
197  Katie Clarkson                Portland OR         29  F4    10:14     1:03:29   107/152 24/29
198  Joe Salta                     Cornelius OR        52  M9    10:16     1:03:37   91/109 11/15
199  Melissa Bagg                  Portland OR         37  F6    10:16     1:03:38   108/152 18/26
200  Angie Lutz                    Sherwood OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:49   109/152 19/26
201  Keith Martin                  Portland OR         57  M10   10:18     1:03:49   92/109 6/8
202  Wendie Martin                 Portland OR         39  F6    10:18     1:03:52   110/152 20/26
203  Marne Pringle                 Portland OR         30  F5    10:18     1:03:54   111/152 25/35
204  Emily Pringle                 Portland OR         28  F4    10:18     1:03:54   112/152 25/29
205  Leslie Mitts                  Metolius OR         24  F3    10:23     1:04:22   113/152 8/9
206  Spring Chang                  Canby OR            33  F5    10:23     1:04:25   114/152 26/35
207  Alex Chang                    Canby OR            34  M5    10:23     1:04:25   93/109 13/13
208  Thomas Hoffar                 Dallas OR           62  M11   10:24     1:04:26   94/109 12/12
209  Katie Sue                     Portland OR         26  F4    10:25     1:04:36   115/152 26/29
210  Julia Reisinger               Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:25   116/152 12/20
211  Tracy Reisinger               Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:27   117/152 13/20
212  Felicia Santoro               Government Camp OR  28  F4    10:34     1:05:31   118/152 27/29
213  Cassie Mapolski               Portland OR         27  F4    10:34     1:05:33   119/152 28/29
214  Gia Chefalo                   Portland or         32  F5    10:35     1:05:36   120/152 27/35
215  Joseph Ruher                  Gresham OR          99  M16   10:37     1:05:48   95/109 1/1
216  Bev Mccullough                Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:44     1:06:36   121/152 14/20
217  Kristi Smith                  Tigard OR           37  F6    10:53     1:07:31   122/152 21/26
218  Tracy Shaffer                 Clackamas OR        36  F6    11:02     1:08:24   123/152 22/26
219  Jeanne Holt                   Tigard OR           44  F7    11:03     1:08:32   124/152 15/20
220  Deanna Peabody                Tigard OR           43  F7    11:04     1:08:35   125/152 16/20
221  Mark Takizawa                 Gresham OR          45  M8    11:04     1:08:38   96/109 11/12
222  Deanna Laverdure              Salem OR            37  F6    11:08     1:08:59   126/152 23/26
223  Margo Murphy                  Beaverton OR        32  F5    11:10     1:09:14   127/152 28/35
224  Cory Lewis                    Lebanon OR          17  M2    11:11     1:09:19   97/109 2/2
225  Jordan Lambert                Aumsville OR        56  M10   11:12     1:09:25   98/109 7/8
226  Philip Livesley               Portland OR         66  M12   11:13     1:09:32   99/109 2/2
227  Lee Sprague                   Corbett OR          41  F7    11:14     1:09:37   128/152 17/20
228  Jayme Guscette                The Dalles OR       27  F4    11:14     1:09:39   129/152 29/29
229  Rollie Lewis                  Lebanon OR          38  M6    11:14     1:09:41   100/109 17/17
230  Calvin Evans                  Buckley WA          53  M9    11:15     1:09:42   101/109 12/15
231  Alex Martin-banzer            Portland OR         17  F2    11:15     1:09:44   130/152 4/5
232  Laura Beecroft                Clackamas OR        42  F7    11:18     1:10:02   131/152 18/20
233  Dee Troeh                     Aberdeen WA         34  F5    11:20     1:10:17   132/152 29/35
234  Staci Dreher                  Albany OR           17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   133/152 5/5
235  Janaye Stirniman              Vancouver Wa        11  F1    11:37     1:12:01   134/152 2/2
236  John Stirniman                Vancouver Wa        51  M9    11:37     1:12:03   102/109 13/15
237  Jill Mack                     Centennial Co       44  F7    11:47     1:13:06   135/152 19/20
238  Wendy Kellam                  Portland OR         31  F5    11:47     1:13:06   136/152 30/35
239  Erin Hutchings                Basalt CO           30  F5    11:53     1:13:42   137/152 31/35
240  Robyn Dunlap                  Molalla OR          35  F6    11:54     1:13:44   138/152 24/26
241  Sarah Castleton               Albany OR           45  F8    11:56     1:14:00   139/152 7/10
242  Melanie Sprague               Corbett OR          48  F8    11:56     1:14:02   140/152 8/10
243  Nicole Green                  Beaverton OR        33  F5    12:02     1:14:37   141/152 32/35
244  Suzanne Hockley               Gresham OR          46  F8    12:44     1:18:54   142/152 9/10
245  Ron Hockley                   Gresham OR          44  M7    12:44     1:18:55   103/109 11/11
246  Susan Fugate                  Portland OR         56  F10   12:44     1:18:59   143/152 2/3
247  Tary Jenkins                  Kelso WA            54  M9    12:45     1:19:01   104/109 14/15
248  Aimee Fessler                 Gales Creek OR      33  F5    12:45     1:19:01   144/152 33/35
249  Beckie Crocker                Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:58     1:20:22   145/152 34/35
250  Kimberly Carter               Hillsboro OR        37  F6    12:58     1:20:22   146/152 25/26
251  Ann Snow                      Estacada OR         41  F7    13:11     1:21:43   147/152 20/20
252  Laurie Darleen                Port Townsend WA    36  F6    13:32     1:23:57   148/152 26/26
253  Erin Hosley                   Aloha OR            31  F5    13:32     1:23:57   149/152 35/35
254  Robert Austin                 Estacada OR         57  M10   13:34     1:24:06   105/109 8/8
255  Don Jones                     Portland OR         51  M9    14:17     1:28:31   106/109 15/15
256  Jason Bentley                 Aloha OR            29  M4    14:27     1:29:33   107/109 10/10
257  Jennifer Snook                Oregon City OR      46  F8    14:35     1:30:27   150/152 10/10
258  Mark Snook                    Oregon City OR      48  M8    14:35     1:30:27   108/109 12/12
259  Brandon Morganti              Estacada OR         13  M1    15:53     1:38:30   109/109 1/1
260  Nike Bentley                  Aloha OR            23  F3    17:06     1:46:02   151/152 9/9
261  Susan Walters                 Portland OR         59  F10   17:26     1:48:02   152/152 3/3



Best Dam 10K Run AGE GROUP RESULTS



Female 13&UNDER 
1    Kristi Hegwood      Dallas ga           7   F1    08:59     0:55:40   134       56/152
2    Janaye Stirniman    Vancouver Wa        11  F1    11:37     1:12:01   235       134/152


Female 14-19 
1    Shannon Rau         Forest Grove OR     19  F2    08:04     0:50:03   71        18/152
2    Aubrey Russell      Gresham or          18  F2    08:51     0:54:54   125       51/152
3    Jenilee Peabody     Tigard Or           19  F2    09:50     1:00:57   183       96/152
4    Alex Martin-banzer  Portland OR         17  F2    11:15     1:09:44   231       130/152
5    Staci Dreher        Albany OR           17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   234       133/152


Female 20-24 
1    Susanne Behrman     Beavercreek OR      22  F3    07:43     0:47:50   49        8/152
2    Jessica Neilson     Portland OR         24  F3    08:12     0:50:49   76        20/152
3    Cody Lewis          Estacada OR         23  F3    08:44     0:54:11   115       44/152
4    Brett Barber        Estacada OR         24  F3    08:45     0:54:13   116       45/152
5    Julie Flynn         Beaverton OR        21  F3    09:07     0:56:34   144       66/152
6    Rachel Mcconaughey  Forest Grove OR     21  F3    09:45     1:00:26   179       92/152
7    Katie Trubachik     Estacada Or         22  F3    10:01     1:02:09   192       103/152
8    Leslie Mitts        Metolius OR         24  F3    10:23     1:04:22   205       113/152
9    Nike Bentley        Aloha OR            23  F3    17:06     1:46:02   260       151/152


Female 25-29 
1    Christina Piluso    Portland OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:27   62        15/152
2    Marisa Howard       Estacada OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:29   63        16/152
3    Sheila Arnold       Portland OR         25  F4    08:27     0:52:24   93        28/152
4    Julie Wauk          Portland OR         25  F4    08:30     0:52:42   95        29/152
5    Deborah Schneider   Happy Valley OR     25  F4    08:30     0:52:43   97        30/152
6    Katie Cave          Portland OR         26  F4    08:37     0:53:27   104       35/152
7    Jill Greenup        Estacada OR         27  F4    08:45     0:54:14   117       46/152
8    Nicole Robinson     Vancouver WA        29  F4    08:45     0:54:17   119       47/152
9    Kara Magnan         Gresham or          26  F4    08:51     0:54:54   124       50/152
10   Darby Cave          Portland OR         26  F4    08:52     0:54:57   126       52/152
11   Melissa Waters      Portland OR         26  F4    08:57     0:55:31   132       54/152
12   Jennifer Christenso Vancouver WAn       27  F4    08:59     0:55:40   135       57/152
13   Jennifer Behrman    Estacada OR         29  F4    09:01     0:55:52   137       59/152
14   Beth Munds Munds    Estacada OR         29  F4    09:05     0:56:17   141       63/152
15   Lisa Peetz          Aloha OR            26  F4    09:06     0:56:24   143       65/152
16   Carli Halligan      Portland OR         28  F4    09:16     0:57:29   153       73/152
17   Alyssa Mclaughlin   Portland OR         27  F4    09:26     0:58:29   162       82/152
18   Lisa Phair          Albany OR           26  F4    09:26     0:58:29   163       83/152
19   Brooke Behrman      Oregon City OR      26  F4    09:34     0:59:19   167       85/152
20   Desiree Hardy       Silverton OR        28  F4    09:34     0:59:19   168       86/152
21   Stacey Hill         Wilsonville OR      29  F4    09:43     1:00:12   176       91/152
22   Jesse Anderson      Colton OR           27  F4    10:01     1:02:06   190       101/152
23   Stacy Trubachik     Gresham OR          26  F4    10:01     1:02:09   191       102/152
24   Katie Clarkson      Portland OR         29  F4    10:14     1:03:29   197       107/152
25   Emily Pringle       Portland OR         28  F4    10:18     1:03:54   204       112/152
26   Katie Sue           Portland OR         26  F4    10:25     1:04:36   209       115/152
27   Felicia Santoro     Government Camp OR  28  F4    10:34     1:05:31   212       118/152
28   Cassie Mapolski     Portland OR         27  F4    10:34     1:05:33   213       119/152
29   Jayme Guscette      The Dalles OR       27  F4    11:14     1:09:39   228       129/152


Female 30-34 
1    Alanna Woods        Beaverton OR        34  F5    06:49     0:42:18   23        3/152
2    Ani Cain            Portland OR         32  F5    07:16     0:45:03   31        4/152
3    Sarah Giles         Sherwood OR         32  F5    07:37     0:47:16   41        7/152
4    Kelly Marker        Sherwood OR         30  F5    07:44     0:47:59   51        10/152
5    Michelle Mandel     Portland or         34  F5    07:47     0:48:13   52        11/152
6    Stephanie Carpentie Estacada orr        33  F5    07:50     0:48:32   56        13/152
7    Victoria Davis      Redmond Or          31  F5    07:52     0:48:49   57        14/152
8    Amy Fandrich        Estacada OR         32  F5    08:14     0:51:05   79        22/152
9    Miranda Carroll     Colton OR           34  F5    08:30     0:52:43   98        31/152
10   Connie Peters       Rhododendron OR     33  F5    08:36     0:53:22   102       34/152
11   Amy Peterson        Eugene OR           31  F5    08:38     0:53:33   105       36/152
12   Niki Moore          Colton or           31  F5    08:51     0:54:51   121       48/152
13   Colleen Kaleda      Portland OR         34  F5    08:54     0:55:08   128       53/152
14   Andrea Loftin       Albany OR           32  F5    09:05     0:56:19   142       64/152
15   Heather Walker      Hood River OR       33  F5    09:15     0:57:18   151       71/152
16   Laura Burger        Portland or         33  F5    09:18     0:57:37   154       74/152
17   Mindy Risenmay      Sherwood OR         34  F5    09:18     0:57:38   155       75/152
18   Laurie Ellicott     Estacada OR         34  F5    09:19     0:57:43   156       76/152
19   Adina Williams      Vancouver WA        33  F5    09:24     0:58:16   158       78/152
20   Angi Bailey         Gresham OR          34  F5    09:41     1:00:01   174       90/152
21   Stacie Camou        Beaverton OR        34  F5    09:49     1:00:51   181       94/152
22   Sarah Haub          Portland OR         30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   184       97/152
23   Elizabeth Parker    Hubbard OR          34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   185       98/152
24   Susie Powell        Encinitas CA        30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   186       99/152
25   Marne Pringle       Portland OR         30  F5    10:18     1:03:54   203       111/152
26   Spring Chang        Canby OR            33  F5    10:23     1:04:25   206       114/152
27   Gia Chefalo         Portland or         32  F5    10:35     1:05:36   214       120/152
28   Margo Murphy        Beaverton OR        32  F5    11:10     1:09:14   223       127/152
29   Dee Troeh           Aberdeen WA         34  F5    11:20     1:10:17   233       132/152
30   Wendy Kellam        Portland OR         31  F5    11:47     1:13:06   238       136/152
31   Erin Hutchings      Basalt CO           30  F5    11:53     1:13:42   239       137/152
32   Nicole Green        Beaverton OR        33  F5    12:02     1:14:37   243       141/152
33   Aimee Fessler       Gales Creek OR      33  F5    12:45     1:19:01   248       144/152
34   Beckie Crocker      Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:58     1:20:22   249       145/152
35   Erin Hosley         Aloha OR            31  F5    13:32     1:23:57   253       149/152


Female 35-39 
1    Wendy Terres        Portland OR         39  F6    05:43     0:35:28   7         1/152
2    Kirsten Dixon       Sherwood OR         39  F6    07:22     0:45:37   35        5/152
3    Jennifer Huckins    Portland OR         37  F6    08:07     0:50:21   74        19/152
4    Amy Barker          Beaverton Or        38  F6    08:26     0:52:19   92        27/152
5    Melissa Dekellis    Portland OR         37  F6    08:35     0:53:13   101       33/152
6    Karen Henry         Damascus OR         35  F6    08:40     0:53:43   112       42/152
7    Cindy Jacobson      Portland OR         39  F6    08:40     0:53:43   111       41/152
8    Melissa Oldham      Portland OR         37  F6    08:51     0:54:53   123       49/152
9    Heather Brunell     Portland OR         37  F6    08:58     0:55:37   133       55/152
10   Trisha Spencer      Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:59     0:55:45   136       58/152
11   Julie Safley        Sandy OR            36  F6    09:02     0:56:03   138       60/152
12   Stephanie Hall      Sherwood OR         35  F6    09:21     0:58:01   157       77/152
13   Veronica Bouck      Eagle Creek OR      36  F6    09:25     0:58:21   159       79/152
14   Julie Yunger        Lake Oswego OR      38  F6    09:26     0:58:29   160       80/152
15   Valerie Cousins     Las Vegas NV        38  F6    09:31     0:59:00   164       84/152
16   Angela Clark        Lyons OR            38  F6    09:40     0:59:56   173       89/152
17   Christine Lewis     Lebanon OR          37  F6    09:40     0:59:56   172       88/152
18   Melissa Bagg        Portland OR         37  F6    10:16     1:03:38   199       108/152
19   Angie Lutz          Sherwood OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:49   200       109/152
20   Wendie Martin       Portland OR         39  F6    10:18     1:03:52   202       110/152
21   Kristi Smith        Tigard OR           37  F6    10:53     1:07:31   217       122/152
22   Tracy Shaffer       Clackamas OR        36  F6    11:02     1:08:24   218       123/152
23   Deanna Laverdure    Salem OR            37  F6    11:08     1:08:59   222       126/152
24   Robyn Dunlap        Molalla OR          35  F6    11:54     1:13:44   240       138/152
25   Kimberly Carter     Hillsboro OR        37  F6    12:58     1:20:22   250       146/152
26   Laurie Darleen      Port Townsend WA    36  F6    13:32     1:23:57   252       148/152


Female 40-44 
1    Sarah Agsten        Roseburg OR         40  F7    06:21     0:39:25   13        2/152
2    Valerie Wolfe       Portland OR         43  F7    07:22     0:45:43   36        6/152
3    Angela Weaver       Gresham OR          42  F7    07:44     0:47:59   50        9/152
4    Christina Rich      Breavercreek OR     43  F7    07:47     0:48:15   53        12/152
5    Karen Rosen         Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:38     0:53:34   107       38/152
6    L. Moore            Tigard OR           42  F7    08:39     0:53:41   109       40/152
7    Patty Burdick       Lake Oswego OR      43  F7    08:40     0:53:45   113       43/152
8    Cyndi Montelongo    Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:03     0:56:09   140       62/152
9    Denise Petryk       Lakewood WA         42  F7    09:10     0:56:48   146       68/152
10   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         44  F7    09:26     0:58:29   161       81/152
11   Kim Raimer          Portland OR         41  F7    09:35     0:59:27   170       87/152
12   Julia Reisinger     Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:25   210       116/152
13   Tracy Reisinger     Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:27   211       117/152
14   Bev Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:44     1:06:36   216       121/152
15   Jeanne Holt         Tigard OR           44  F7    11:03     1:08:32   219       124/152
16   Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           43  F7    11:04     1:08:35   220       125/152
17   Lee Sprague         Corbett OR          41  F7    11:14     1:09:37   227       128/152
18   Laura Beecroft      Clackamas OR        42  F7    11:18     1:10:02   232       131/152
19   Jill Mack           Centennial Co       44  F7    11:47     1:13:06   237       135/152
20   Ann Snow            Estacada OR         41  F7    13:11     1:21:43   251       147/152


Female 45-49 
1    Lynne Mcdonald      Happy Valley OR     45  F8    08:18     0:51:29   83        23/152
2    Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           49  F8    08:22     0:51:54   88        25/152
3    Sheryl Mcconnell    Sheridan OR         47  F8    08:26     0:52:17   91        26/152
4    Rebecca Welling     Beaverton OR        46  F8    08:38     0:53:34   108       39/152
5    Jacklyn Mardock     Boring OR           47  F8    09:02     0:56:03   139       61/152
6    Sherry Walker       Estacada OR         48  F8    09:10     0:56:49   147       69/152
7    Sarah Castleton     Albany OR           45  F8    11:56     1:14:00   241       139/152
8    Melanie Sprague     Corbett OR          48  F8    11:56     1:14:02   242       140/152
9    Suzanne Hockley     Gresham OR          46  F8    12:44     1:18:54   244       142/152
10   Jennifer Snook      Oregon City OR      46  F8    14:35     1:30:27   257       150/152


Female 50-54 
1    Sandra Stein        Eagle Creek OR      50  F9    08:00     0:49:38   66        17/152
2    Margie Palmrose     Hillsboro OR        54  F9    08:22     0:51:52   87        24/152
3    Laurie Turner       Lakewood WA         50  F9    09:10     0:56:47   145       67/152
4    Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:12     0:57:00   148       70/152
5    Teresa Halligan     Gresham OR          53  F9    09:16     0:57:28   152       72/152
6    Dianne Kirkpatrick  Estacada OR         54  F9    09:45     1:00:27   180       93/152
7    Laura Moyer         Sandy OR            51  F9    10:03     1:02:18   193       104/152
8    Susie Behrman       Beavercreek OR      52  F9    10:13     1:03:24   196       106/152


Female 55-59 
1    Mary Jane Mullaney  Gresham OR          58  F10   08:13     0:50:55   77        21/152
2    Susan Fugate        Portland OR         56  F10   12:44     1:18:59   246       143/152
3    Susan Walters       Portland OR         59  F10   17:26     1:48:02   261       152/152


Female 60-64 
1    Marlee Clark        Lyons OR            64  F11   08:31     0:52:51   99        32/152
2    Mary Kauppila       Beaverton OR        60  F11   08:38     0:53:34   106       37/152
3    Carol Moore         Portland OR         62  F11   09:50     1:00:55   182       95/152
4    Valerie Schaller    Rhododendron Or     63  F11   10:13     1:03:21   195       105/152


Female 65-69 
1    Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     66  F12   09:54     1:01:22   187       100/152


Male 13&UNDER 
1    Brandon Morganti    Estacada OR         13  M1    15:53     1:38:30   259       109/109


Male 14-19 
1    Kyle Mcdonald       Happy Valley OR     17  M2    06:37     0:41:02   15        13/109
2    Cory Lewis          Lebanon OR          17  M2    11:11     1:09:19   224       97/109


Male 20-24 
1    Josh Hodney         Tigard OR           23  M3    06:42     0:41:29   17        15/109
2    Bryan Marsh         Gaston OR           24  M3    07:49     0:48:26   55        43/109
3    Warren Gray         Oregon City OR      24  M3    08:18     0:51:31   84        61/109
4    Sterling Peabody    Tigard OR           22  M3    09:31     0:59:02   165       81/109


Male 25-29 
1    Joshua Monda        Vancouver WA        26  M4    05:29     0:34:00   4         4/109
2    Steve Walters       Tigard OR           28  M4    06:46     0:41:55   18        16/109
3    Joel Phair          Albany OR           29  M4    06:47     0:42:02   19        17/109
4    Ben Clapp           Damascus OR         27  M4    07:18     0:45:15   33        29/109
5    Michael Clark       Lyons OR            28  M4    07:59     0:49:30   64        48/109
6    Chris Stultz        Troutdale or        28  M4    08:18     0:51:26   82        60/109
7    Paul Louthan        Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:19     0:51:35   85        62/109
8    Dustin Schuster     Portland OR         28  M4    08:45     0:54:15   118       72/109
9    Patrick Mcatee      Happy Valley OR     26  M4    08:57     0:55:29   130       77/109
10   Jason Bentley       Aloha OR            29  M4    14:27     1:29:33   256       107/109


Male 30-34 
1    James Mckay         N?¬rnberg Ba        31  M5    05:34     0:34:31   5         5/109
2    Phil Mcknight       Tigard OR           30  M5    05:40     0:35:10   6         6/109
3    Peter Lovell        Colton OR           34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   22        20/109
4    Earl Pierce         Sherwood OR         33  M5    06:54     0:42:47   24        21/109
5    Tim Mcnichol        Portland OR         30  M5    07:17     0:45:11   32        28/109
6    Michael Behnnin     Gresham OR          32  M5    08:00     0:49:37   65        49/109
7    Jeff Marker         Sherwood OR         32  M5    08:05     0:50:07   72        54/109
8    Tim Mcwilliams      Dundee Or           32  M5    08:16     0:51:15   81        59/109
9    Jason Ritter        Molalla OR          32  M5    09:14     0:57:17   150       80/109
10   Matthew Adamson     Eagle Mountain UT   32  M5    09:34     0:59:21   169       83/109
11   Larry Bailey        Gresham OR          34  M5    09:43     1:00:17   178       87/109
12   Kieron Redford      Gresham OR          30  M5    10:08     1:02:49   194       90/109
13   Alex Chang          Canby OR            34  M5    10:23     1:04:25   207       93/109


Male 35-39 
1    Ahrlin Bauman       Vancouver WA        35  M6    05:02     0:31:10   1         1/109
2    Michael Haranzo     Beaverton Or        39  M6    05:51     0:36:19   8         7/109
3    Toby Contreras      Portland OR         36  M6    06:03     0:37:33   11        10/109
4    Scott Light         Aberdeen WA         38  M6    06:21     0:39:23   12        11/109
5    Justin Denton       Sherwood OR         39  M6    06:47     0:42:03   20        18/109
6    Chris Mesker        Portland OR         39  M6    06:56     0:42:58   26        23/109
7    Michael Caron       Portland OR         36  M6    07:03     0:43:45   28        25/109
8    Jason Bird          Tigard OR           35  M6    07:06     0:44:00   29        26/109
9    Steve Strode        Portland OR         38  M6    07:39     0:47:23   42        35/109
10   Alex Gauthier       Portland OR         35  M6    07:41     0:47:37   47        40/109
11   Darrin Belcher      Aloha OR            36  M6    07:47     0:48:15   54        42/109
12   Jose Javier         Portland OR         37  M6    08:21     0:51:46   86        63/109
13   Ryan Manwiller      Portland OR         35  M6    08:23     0:52:01   90        65/109
14   Ivan Maluski        Colton OR           36  M6    08:30     0:52:43   96        67/109
15   Curt Siffert        Portland OR         38  M6    09:34     0:59:17   166       82/109
16   Tony Cousins        Estacada OR         39  M6    09:58     1:01:47   188       88/109
17   Rollie Lewis        Lebanon OR          38  M6    11:14     1:09:41   229       100/109


Male 40-44 
1    Joe Dudman          Portland OR         44  M7    05:25     0:33:36   2         2/109
2    David Hatfield      Portland OR         43  M7    05:59     0:37:10   9         8/109
3    Larry King          Austin TX           42  M7    06:22     0:39:26   14        12/109
4    Wes Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:15     0:44:57   30        27/109
5    Tim Shibahara       Estacada OR         40  M7    07:40     0:47:35   45        38/109
6    Jeff Cardwell       Boring OR           43  M7    07:53     0:48:51   58        44/109
7    Josh Mandel         Portland or         40  M7    08:01     0:49:40   67        50/109
8    Doug Westervelt     Portland OR         40  M7    08:14     0:51:04   78        57/109
9    Tom Pauken          Milwaukie OR        43  M7    08:37     0:53:27   103       69/109
10   Brent Dixon         Sherwood OR         42  M7    08:54     0:55:08   129       76/109
11   Ron Hockley         Gresham OR          44  M7    12:44     1:18:55   245       103/109


Male 45-49 
1    Mark Rich           Beavercreek OR      45  M8    05:27     0:33:46   3         3/109
2    Dale Wernicke       Kelso WA            49  M8    06:47     0:42:04   21        19/109
3    Jeff Wehrman        Beaverton OR        49  M8    06:55     0:42:54   25        22/109
4    Lee Selby           Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:19     0:45:20   34        30/109
5    Travis Naef         Sherwood OR         47  M8    07:55     0:49:07   59        45/109
6    Greg Crawford       West Linn OR        49  M8    08:01     0:49:43   68        51/109
7    Gil Munoz           Portland OR         46  M8    08:07     0:50:21   73        55/109
8    Tim Troeh           Aberdeen WA         45  M8    08:29     0:52:34   94        66/109
9    Rick Peabody        Tigard OR           45  M8    08:44     0:54:10   114       71/109
10   Daniel Durbin       Canyon Country CA   47  M8    08:53     0:55:07   127       75/109
11   Mark Takizawa       Gresham OR          45  M8    11:04     1:08:38   221       96/109
12   Mark Snook          Oregon City OR      48  M8    14:35     1:30:27   258       108/109


Male 50-54 
1    Bob Stiner          Canby OR            52  M9    06:00     0:37:15   10        9/109
2    Richard Whitman     Portland OR         51  M9    06:59     0:43:21   27        24/109
3    Mario Tigli         Sandy OR            50  M9    07:30     0:46:30   37        31/109
4    Roy Glass           Portland OR         53  M9    07:33     0:46:46   39        33/109
5    Gary Chappel        Portland OR         51  M9    07:39     0:47:23   43        36/109
6    George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    07:41     0:47:37   46        39/109
7    Mark Frey           Portland OR         50  M9    07:58     0:49:23   60        46/109
8    Steven Floyd        Beavercreek OR      54  M9    08:34     0:53:04   100       68/109
9    Kevin Edwards   I   Vancouver wa        51  M9    08:51     0:54:52   122       74/109
10   Edwin Culbertson    Hagatna GU          54  M9    09:37     0:59:40   171       84/109
11   Joe Salta           Cornelius OR        52  M9    10:16     1:03:37   198       91/109
12   Calvin Evans        Buckley WA          53  M9    11:15     1:09:42   230       101/109
13   John Stirniman      Vancouver Wa        51  M9    11:37     1:12:03   236       102/109
14   Tary Jenkins        Kelso WA            54  M9    12:45     1:19:01   247       104/109
15   Don Jones           Portland OR         51  M9    14:17     1:28:31   255       106/109


Male 55-59 
1    Bill Carley         Portland OR         59  M10   07:34     0:46:55   40        34/109
2    Jim Goertz          Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:15     0:51:06   80        58/109
3    Jim Cave            Portland OR         57  M10   08:39     0:53:41   110       70/109
4    Jim Kroeker         Lapine Or           57  M10   08:50     0:54:46   120       73/109
5    Pat Mullaney        Gresham OR          58  M10   09:58     1:01:48   189       89/109
6    Keith Martin        Portland OR         57  M10   10:18     1:03:49   201       92/109
7    Jordan Lambert      Aumsville OR        56  M10   11:12     1:09:25   225       98/109
8    Robert Austin       Estacada OR         57  M10   13:34     1:24:06   254       105/109


Male 60-64 
1    Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            63  M11   06:41     0:41:28   16        14/109
2    James Marshall      Portland OR         62  M11   07:31     0:46:38   38        32/109
3    Howard Shorr        Milwaukie OR        63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   44        37/109
4    Allen Ritter        Alliance NE         60  M11   07:42     0:47:46   48        41/109
5    Richard Gamble      Oregon City OR      60  M11   07:58     0:49:25   61        47/109
6    Mike Misner         Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   08:02     0:49:46   69        52/109
7    Thomas Bischoff     Tigard OR           62  M11   08:02     0:49:50   70        53/109
8    James Garvey        Florence or         63  M11   08:10     0:50:40   75        56/109
9    David Brook         Portland OR         62  M11   08:23     0:51:58   89        64/109
10   Norman Berney       Oregon City OR      63  M11   08:57     0:55:30   131       78/109
11   Ralph Schmoldt      Portland OR         61  M11   09:43     1:00:15   177       86/109
12   Thomas Hoffar       Dallas OR           62  M11   10:24     1:04:26   208       94/109


Male 65-69 
1    Kenneth Horner      Fort Collins CO     66  M12   09:41     1:00:03   175       85/109
2    Philip Livesley     Portland OR         66  M12   11:13     1:09:32   226       99/109


Male 70-74 
1    Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        70  M13   09:12     0:57:04   149       79/109


Best Dam 10K Run GENDER RESULTS

1    Wendy Terres        Portland OR         39  F6    05:43     0:35:28   1/26      1/109
2    Sarah Agsten        Roseburg OR         40  F7    06:21     0:39:25   1/20      2/109
3    Alanna Woods        Beaverton OR        34  F5    06:49     0:42:18   1/35      3/109
4    Ani Cain            Portland OR         32  F5    07:16     0:45:03   2/35      4/109
5    Kirsten Dixon       Sherwood OR         39  F6    07:22     0:45:37   2/26      5/109
6    Valerie Wolfe       Portland OR         43  F7    07:22     0:45:43   2/20      6/109
7    Sarah Giles         Sherwood OR         32  F5    07:37     0:47:16   3/35      7/109
8    Susanne Behrman     Beavercreek OR      22  F3    07:43     0:47:50   1/9       8/109
9    Angela Weaver       Gresham OR          42  F7    07:44     0:47:59   3/20      9/109
10   Kelly Marker        Sherwood OR         30  F5    07:44     0:47:59   4/35      10/109
11   Michelle Mandel     Portland or         34  F5    07:47     0:48:13   5/35      11/109
12   Christina Rich      Breavercreek OR     43  F7    07:47     0:48:15   4/20      12/109
13   Stephanie Carpentie Estacada orr        33  F5    07:50     0:48:32   6/35      13/109
14   Victoria Davis      Redmond Or          31  F5    07:52     0:48:49   7/35      14/109
15   Christina Piluso    Portland OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:27   1/29      15/109
16   Marisa Howard       Estacada OR         28  F4    07:59     0:49:29   2/29      16/109
17   Sandra Stein        Eagle Creek OR      50  F9    08:00     0:49:38   1/8       17/109
18   Shannon Rau         Forest Grove OR     19  F2    08:04     0:50:03   1/5       18/109
19   Jennifer Huckins    Portland OR         37  F6    08:07     0:50:21   3/26      19/109
20   Jessica Neilson     Portland OR         24  F3    08:12     0:50:49   2/9       20/109
21   Mary Jane Mullaney  Gresham OR          58  F10   08:13     0:50:55   1/3       21/109
22   Amy Fandrich        Estacada OR         32  F5    08:14     0:51:05   8/35      22/109
23   Lynne Mcdonald      Happy Valley OR     45  F8    08:18     0:51:29   1/10      23/109
24   Margie Palmrose     Hillsboro OR        54  F9    08:22     0:51:52   2/8       24/109
25   Heather Saviage     Gaston OR           49  F8    08:22     0:51:54   2/10      25/109
26   Sheryl Mcconnell    Sheridan OR         47  F8    08:26     0:52:17   3/10      26/109
27   Amy Barker          Beaverton Or        38  F6    08:26     0:52:19   4/26      27/109
28   Sheila Arnold       Portland OR         25  F4    08:27     0:52:24   3/29      28/109
29   Julie Wauk          Portland OR         25  F4    08:30     0:52:42   4/29      29/109
30   Deborah Schneider   Happy Valley OR     25  F4    08:30     0:52:43   5/29      30/109
31   Miranda Carroll     Colton OR           34  F5    08:30     0:52:43   9/35      31/109
32   Marlee Clark        Lyons OR            64  F11   08:31     0:52:51   1/4       32/109
33   Melissa Dekellis    Portland OR         37  F6    08:35     0:53:13   5/26      33/109
34   Connie Peters       Rhododendron OR     33  F5    08:36     0:53:22   10/35     34/109
35   Katie Cave          Portland OR         26  F4    08:37     0:53:27   6/29      35/109
36   Amy Peterson        Eugene OR           31  F5    08:38     0:53:33   11/35     36/109
37   Mary Kauppila       Beaverton OR        60  F11   08:38     0:53:34   2/4       37/109
38   Karen Rosen         Beaverton OR        43  F7    08:38     0:53:34   5/20      38/109
39   Rebecca Welling     Beaverton OR        46  F8    08:38     0:53:34   4/10      39/109
40   L. Moore            Tigard OR           42  F7    08:39     0:53:41   6/20      40/109
41   Cindy Jacobson      Portland OR         39  F6    08:40     0:53:43   7/26      41/109
42   Karen Henry         Damascus OR         35  F6    08:40     0:53:43   6/26      42/109
43   Patty Burdick       Lake Oswego OR      43  F7    08:40     0:53:45   7/20      43/109
44   Cody Lewis          Estacada OR         23  F3    08:44     0:54:11   3/9       44/109
45   Brett Barber        Estacada OR         24  F3    08:45     0:54:13   4/9       45/109
46   Jill Greenup        Estacada OR         27  F4    08:45     0:54:14   7/29      46/109
47   Nicole Robinson     Vancouver WA        29  F4    08:45     0:54:17   8/29      47/109
48   Niki Moore          Colton or           31  F5    08:51     0:54:51   12/35     48/109
49   Melissa Oldham      Portland OR         37  F6    08:51     0:54:53   8/26      49/109
50   Kara Magnan         Gresham or          26  F4    08:51     0:54:54   9/29      50/109
51   Aubrey Russell      Gresham or          18  F2    08:51     0:54:54   2/5       51/109
52   Darby Cave          Portland OR         26  F4    08:52     0:54:57   10/29     52/109
53   Colleen Kaleda      Portland OR         34  F5    08:54     0:55:08   13/35     53/109
54   Melissa Waters      Portland OR         26  F4    08:57     0:55:31   11/29     54/109
55   Heather Brunell     Portland OR         37  F6    08:58     0:55:37   9/26      55/109
56   Kristi Hegwood      Dallas ga           7   F1    08:59     0:55:40   1/2       56/109
57   Jennifer Christenso Vancouver WAn       27  F4    08:59     0:55:40   12/29     57/109
58   Trisha Spencer      Beaverton OR        38  F6    08:59     0:55:45   10/26     58/109
59   Jennifer Behrman    Estacada OR         29  F4    09:01     0:55:52   13/29     59/109
60   Julie Safley        Sandy OR            36  F6    09:02     0:56:03   11/26     60/109
61   Jacklyn Mardock     Boring OR           47  F8    09:02     0:56:03   5/10      61/109
62   Cyndi Montelongo    Beaverton OR        42  F7    09:03     0:56:09   8/20      62/109
63   Beth Munds Munds    Estacada OR         29  F4    09:05     0:56:17   14/29     63/109
64   Andrea Loftin       Albany OR           32  F5    09:05     0:56:19   14/35     64/109
65   Lisa Peetz          Aloha OR            26  F4    09:06     0:56:24   15/29     65/109
66   Julie Flynn         Beaverton OR        21  F3    09:07     0:56:34   5/9       66/109
67   Laurie Turner       Lakewood WA         50  F9    09:10     0:56:47   3/8       67/109
68   Denise Petryk       Lakewood WA         42  F7    09:10     0:56:48   9/20      68/109
69   Sherry Walker       Estacada OR         48  F8    09:10     0:56:49   6/10      69/109
70   Diane Stone         Hillsboro OR        51  F9    09:12     0:57:00   4/8       70/109
71   Heather Walker      Hood River OR       33  F5    09:15     0:57:18   15/35     71/109
72   Teresa Halligan     Gresham OR          53  F9    09:16     0:57:28   5/8       72/109
73   Carli Halligan      Portland OR         28  F4    09:16     0:57:29   16/29     73/109
74   Laura Burger        Portland or         33  F5    09:18     0:57:37   16/35     74/109
75   Mindy Risenmay      Sherwood OR         34  F5    09:18     0:57:38   17/35     75/109
76   Laurie Ellicott     Estacada OR         34  F5    09:19     0:57:43   18/35     76/109
77   Stephanie Hall      Sherwood OR         35  F6    09:21     0:58:01   12/26     77/109
78   Adina Williams      Vancouver WA        33  F5    09:24     0:58:16   19/35     78/109
79   Veronica Bouck      Eagle Creek OR      36  F6    09:25     0:58:21   13/26     79/109
80   Julie Yunger        Lake Oswego OR      38  F6    09:26     0:58:29   14/26     80/109
81   Sandy Bourne        Fairview OR         44  F7    09:26     0:58:29   10/20     81/109
82   Alyssa Mclaughlin   Portland OR         27  F4    09:26     0:58:29   17/29     82/109
83   Lisa Phair          Albany OR           26  F4    09:26     0:58:29   18/29     83/109
84   Valerie Cousins     Las Vegas NV        38  F6    09:31     0:59:00   15/26     84/109
85   Brooke Behrman      Oregon City OR      26  F4    09:34     0:59:19   19/29     85/109
86   Desiree Hardy       Silverton OR        28  F4    09:34     0:59:19   20/29     86/109
87   Kim Raimer          Portland OR         41  F7    09:35     0:59:27   11/20     87/109
88   Christine Lewis     Lebanon OR          37  F6    09:40     0:59:56   17/26     88/109
89   Angela Clark        Lyons OR            38  F6    09:40     0:59:56   16/26     89/109
90   Angi Bailey         Gresham OR          34  F5    09:41     1:00:01   20/35     90/109
91   Stacey Hill         Wilsonville OR      29  F4    09:43     1:00:12   21/29     91/109
92   Rachel Mcconaughey  Forest Grove OR     21  F3    09:45     1:00:26   6/9       92/109
93   Dianne Kirkpatrick  Estacada OR         54  F9    09:45     1:00:27   6/8       93/109
94   Stacie Camou        Beaverton OR        34  F5    09:49     1:00:51   21/35     94/109
95   Carol Moore         Portland OR         62  F11   09:50     1:00:55   3/4       95/109
96   Jenilee Peabody     Tigard Or           19  F2    09:50     1:00:57   3/5       96/109
97   Sarah Haub          Portland OR         30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   22/35     97/109
98   Elizabeth Parker    Hubbard OR          34  F5    09:51     1:01:02   23/35     98/109
99   Susie Powell        Encinitas CA        30  F5    09:51     1:01:02   24/35     99/109
100  Kathy Gardiner      Forest Grove OR     66  F12   09:54     1:01:22   1/1       100/109
101  Jesse Anderson      Colton OR           27  F4    10:01     1:02:06   22/29     101/109
102  Stacy Trubachik     Gresham OR          26  F4    10:01     1:02:09   23/29     102/109
103  Katie Trubachik     Estacada Or         22  F3    10:01     1:02:09   7/9       103/109
104  Laura Moyer         Sandy OR            51  F9    10:03     1:02:18   7/8       104/109
105  Valerie Schaller    Rhododendron Or     63  F11   10:13     1:03:21   4/4       105/109
106  Susie Behrman       Beavercreek OR      52  F9    10:13     1:03:24   8/8       106/109
107  Katie Clarkson      Portland OR         29  F4    10:14     1:03:29   24/29     107/109
108  Melissa Bagg        Portland OR         37  F6    10:16     1:03:38   18/26     108/109
109  Angie Lutz          Sherwood OR         35  F6    10:18     1:03:49   19/26     109/109
110  Wendie Martin       Portland OR         39  F6    10:18     1:03:52   20/26     110/109
111  Marne Pringle       Portland OR         30  F5    10:18     1:03:54   25/35     111/109
112  Emily Pringle       Portland OR         28  F4    10:18     1:03:54   25/29     112/109
113  Leslie Mitts        Metolius OR         24  F3    10:23     1:04:22   8/9       113/109
114  Spring Chang        Canby OR            33  F5    10:23     1:04:25   26/35     114/109
115  Katie Sue           Portland OR         26  F4    10:25     1:04:36   26/29     115/109
116  Julia Reisinger     Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:25   12/20     116/109
117  Tracy Reisinger     Portland OR         42  F7    10:33     1:05:27   13/20     117/109
118  Felicia Santoro     Government Camp OR  28  F4    10:34     1:05:31   27/29     118/109
119  Cassie Mapolski     Portland OR         27  F4    10:34     1:05:33   28/29     119/109
120  Gia Chefalo         Portland or         32  F5    10:35     1:05:36   27/35     120/109
121  Bev Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        42  F7    10:44     1:06:36   14/20     121/109
122  Kristi Smith        Tigard OR           37  F6    10:53     1:07:31   21/26     122/109
123  Tracy Shaffer       Clackamas OR        36  F6    11:02     1:08:24   22/26     123/109
124  Jeanne Holt         Tigard OR           44  F7    11:03     1:08:32   15/20     124/109
125  Deanna Peabody      Tigard OR           43  F7    11:04     1:08:35   16/20     125/109
126  Deanna Laverdure    Salem OR            37  F6    11:08     1:08:59   23/26     126/109
127  Margo Murphy        Beaverton OR        32  F5    11:10     1:09:14   28/35     127/109
128  Lee Sprague         Corbett OR          41  F7    11:14     1:09:37   17/20     128/109
129  Jayme Guscette      The Dalles OR       27  F4    11:14     1:09:39   29/29     129/109
130  Alex Martin-banzer  Portland OR         17  F2    11:15     1:09:44   4/5       130/109
131  Laura Beecroft      Clackamas OR        42  F7    11:18     1:10:02   18/20     131/109
132  Dee Troeh           Aberdeen WA         34  F5    11:20     1:10:17   29/35     132/109
133  Staci Dreher        Albany OR           17  F2    11:37     1:11:59   5/5       133/109
134  Janaye Stirniman    Vancouver Wa        11  F1    11:37     1:12:01   2/2       134/109
135  Jill Mack           Centennial Co       44  F7    11:47     1:13:06   19/20     135/109
136  Wendy Kellam        Portland OR         31  F5    11:47     1:13:06   30/35     136/109
137  Erin Hutchings      Basalt CO           30  F5    11:53     1:13:42   31/35     137/109
138  Robyn Dunlap        Molalla OR          35  F6    11:54     1:13:44   24/26     138/109
139  Sarah Castleton     Albany OR           45  F8    11:56     1:14:00   7/10      139/109
140  Melanie Sprague     Corbett OR          48  F8    11:56     1:14:02   8/10      140/109
141  Nicole Green        Beaverton OR        33  F5    12:02     1:14:37   32/35     141/109
142  Suzanne Hockley     Gresham OR          46  F8    12:44     1:18:54   9/10      142/109
143  Susan Fugate        Portland OR         56  F10   12:44     1:18:59   2/3       143/109
144  Aimee Fessler       Gales Creek OR      33  F5    12:45     1:19:01   33/35     144/109
145  Beckie Crocker      Beaverton OR        31  F5    12:58     1:20:22   34/35     145/109
146  Kimberly Carter     Hillsboro OR        37  F6    12:58     1:20:22   25/26     146/109
147  Ann Snow            Estacada OR         41  F7    13:11     1:21:43   20/20     147/109
148  Laurie Darleen      Port Townsend WA    36  F6    13:32     1:23:57   26/26     148/109
149  Erin Hosley         Aloha OR            31  F5    13:32     1:23:57   35/35     149/109
150  Jennifer Snook      Oregon City OR      46  F8    14:35     1:30:27   10/10     150/109
151  Nike Bentley        Aloha OR            23  F3    17:06     1:46:02   9/9       151/109
152  Susan Walters       Portland OR         59  F10   17:26     1:48:02   3/3       152/109

1    Ahrlin Bauman       Vancouver WA        35  M6    05:02     0:31:10   1/17      1/109
2    Joe Dudman          Portland OR         44  M7    05:25     0:33:36   1/11      2/109
3    Mark Rich           Beavercreek OR      45  M8    05:27     0:33:46   1/12      3/109
4    Joshua Monda        Vancouver WA        26  M4    05:29     0:34:00   1/10      4/109
5    James Mckay         N?¬rnberg Ba        31  M5    05:34     0:34:31   1/13      5/109
6    Phil Mcknight       Tigard OR           30  M5    05:40     0:35:10   2/13      6/109
7    Michael Haranzo     Beaverton Or        39  M6    05:51     0:36:19   2/17      7/109
8    David Hatfield      Portland OR         43  M7    05:59     0:37:10   2/11      8/109
9    Bob Stiner          Canby OR            52  M9    06:00     0:37:15   1/15      9/109
10   Toby Contreras      Portland OR         36  M6    06:03     0:37:33   3/17      10/109
11   Scott Light         Aberdeen WA         38  M6    06:21     0:39:23   4/17      11/109
12   Larry King          Austin TX           42  M7    06:22     0:39:26   3/11      12/109
13   Kyle Mcdonald       Happy Valley OR     17  M2    06:37     0:41:02   1/2       13/109
14   Bernie Blazek       Aloha OR            63  M11   06:41     0:41:28   1/12      14/109
15   Josh Hodney         Tigard OR           23  M3    06:42     0:41:29   1/4       15/109
16   Steve Walters       Tigard OR           28  M4    06:46     0:41:55   2/10      16/109
17   Joel Phair          Albany OR           29  M4    06:47     0:42:02   3/10      17/109
18   Justin Denton       Sherwood OR         39  M6    06:47     0:42:03   5/17      18/109
19   Dale Wernicke       Kelso WA            49  M8    06:47     0:42:04   2/12      19/109
20   Peter Lovell        Colton OR           34  M5    06:49     0:42:17   3/13      20/109
21   Earl Pierce         Sherwood OR         33  M5    06:54     0:42:47   4/13      21/109
22   Jeff Wehrman        Beaverton OR        49  M8    06:55     0:42:54   3/12      22/109
23   Chris Mesker        Portland OR         39  M6    06:56     0:42:58   6/17      23/109
24   Richard Whitman     Portland OR         51  M9    06:59     0:43:21   2/15      24/109
25   Michael Caron       Portland OR         36  M6    07:03     0:43:45   7/17      25/109
26   Jason Bird          Tigard OR           35  M6    07:06     0:44:00   8/17      26/109
27   Wes Mccullough      Hillsboro OR        40  M7    07:15     0:44:57   4/11      27/109
28   Tim Mcnichol        Portland OR         30  M5    07:17     0:45:11   5/13      28/109
29   Ben Clapp           Damascus OR         27  M4    07:18     0:45:15   4/10      29/109
30   Lee Selby           Beaverton OR        48  M8    07:19     0:45:20   4/12      30/109
31   Mario Tigli         Sandy OR            50  M9    07:30     0:46:30   3/15      31/109
32   James Marshall      Portland OR         62  M11   07:31     0:46:38   2/12      32/109
33   Roy Glass           Portland OR         53  M9    07:33     0:46:46   4/15      33/109
34   Bill Carley         Portland OR         59  M10   07:34     0:46:55   1/8       34/109
35   Steve Strode        Portland OR         38  M6    07:39     0:47:23   9/17      35/109
36   Gary Chappel        Portland OR         51  M9    07:39     0:47:23   5/15      36/109
37   Howard Shorr        Milwaukie OR        63  M11   07:39     0:47:24   3/12      37/109
38   Tim Shibahara       Estacada OR         40  M7    07:40     0:47:35   5/11      38/109
39   George Watson       Lake Oswego OR      50  M9    07:41     0:47:37   6/15      39/109
40   Alex Gauthier       Portland OR         35  M6    07:41     0:47:37   10/17     40/109
41   Allen Ritter        Alliance NE         60  M11   07:42     0:47:46   4/12      41/109
42   Darrin Belcher      Aloha OR            36  M6    07:47     0:48:15   11/17     42/109
43   Bryan Marsh         Gaston OR           24  M3    07:49     0:48:26   2/4       43/109
44   Jeff Cardwell       Boring OR           43  M7    07:53     0:48:51   6/11      44/109
45   Travis Naef         Sherwood OR         47  M8    07:55     0:49:07   5/12      45/109
46   Mark Frey           Portland OR         50  M9    07:58     0:49:23   7/15      46/109
47   Richard Gamble      Oregon City OR      60  M11   07:58     0:49:25   5/12      47/109
48   Michael Clark       Lyons OR            28  M4    07:59     0:49:30   5/10      48/109
49   Michael Behnnin     Gresham OR          32  M5    08:00     0:49:37   6/13      49/109
50   Josh Mandel         Portland or         40  M7    08:01     0:49:40   7/11      50/109
51   Greg Crawford       West Linn OR        49  M8    08:01     0:49:43   6/12      51/109
52   Mike Misner         Lake Oswego OR      60  M11   08:02     0:49:46   6/12      52/109
53   Thomas Bischoff     Tigard OR           62  M11   08:02     0:49:50   7/12      53/109
54   Jeff Marker         Sherwood OR         32  M5    08:05     0:50:07   7/13      54/109
55   Gil Munoz           Portland OR         46  M8    08:07     0:50:21   7/12      55/109
56   James Garvey        Florence or         63  M11   08:10     0:50:40   8/12      56/109
57   Doug Westervelt     Portland OR         40  M7    08:14     0:51:04   8/11      57/109
58   Jim Goertz          Oregon City OR      58  M10   08:15     0:51:06   2/8       58/109
59   Tim Mcwilliams      Dundee Or           32  M5    08:16     0:51:15   8/13      59/109
60   Chris Stultz        Troutdale or        28  M4    08:18     0:51:26   6/10      60/109
61   Warren Gray         Oregon City OR      24  M3    08:18     0:51:31   3/4       61/109
62   Paul Louthan        Beaverton OR        26  M4    08:19     0:51:35   7/10      62/109
63   Jose Javier         Portland OR         37  M6    08:21     0:51:46   12/17     63/109
64   David Brook         Portland OR         62  M11   08:23     0:51:58   9/12      64/109
65   Ryan Manwiller      Portland OR         35  M6    08:23     0:52:01   13/17     65/109
66   Tim Troeh           Aberdeen WA         45  M8    08:29     0:52:34   8/12      66/109
67   Ivan Maluski        Colton OR           36  M6    08:30     0:52:43   14/17     67/109
68   Steven Floyd        Beavercreek OR      54  M9    08:34     0:53:04   8/15      68/109
69   Tom Pauken          Milwaukie OR        43  M7    08:37     0:53:27   9/11      69/109
70   Jim Cave            Portland OR         57  M10   08:39     0:53:41   3/8       70/109
71   Rick Peabody        Tigard OR           45  M8    08:44     0:54:10   9/12      71/109
72   Dustin Schuster     Portland OR         28  M4    08:45     0:54:15   8/10      72/109
73   Jim Kroeker         Lapine Or           57  M10   08:50     0:54:46   4/8       73/109
74   Kevin Edwards   I   Vancouver wa        51  M9    08:51     0:54:52   9/15      74/109
75   Daniel Durbin       Canyon Country CA   47  M8    08:53     0:55:07   10/12     75/109
76   Brent Dixon         Sherwood OR         42  M7    08:54     0:55:08   10/11     76/109
77   Patrick Mcatee      Happy Valley OR     26  M4    08:57     0:55:29   9/10      77/109
78   Norman Berney       Oregon City OR      63  M11   08:57     0:55:30   10/12     78/109
79   Allen Sandstrom     Beaverton OR        70  M13   09:12     0:57:04   1/1       79/109
80   Jason Ritter        Molalla OR          32  M5    09:14     0:57:17   9/13      80/109
81   Sterling Peabody    Tigard OR           22  M3    09:31     0:59:02   4/4       81/109
82   Curt Siffert        Portland OR         38  M6    09:34     0:59:17   15/17     82/109
83   Matthew Adamson     Eagle Mountain UT   32  M5    09:34     0:59:21   10/13     83/109
84   Edwin Culbertson    Hagatna GU          54  M9    09:37     0:59:40   10/15     84/109
85   Kenneth Horner      Fort Collins CO     66  M12   09:41     1:00:03   1/2       85/109
86   Ralph Schmoldt      Portland OR         61  M11   09:43     1:00:15   11/12     86/109
87   Larry Bailey        Gresham OR          34  M5    09:43     1:00:17   11/13     87/109
88   Tony Cousins        Estacada OR         39  M6    09:58     1:01:47   16/17     88/109
89   Pat Mullaney        Gresham OR          58  M10   09:58     1:01:48   5/8       89/109
90   Kieron Redford      Gresham OR          30  M5    10:08     1:02:49   12/13     90/109
91   Joe Salta           Cornelius OR        52  M9    10:16     1:03:37   11/15     91/109
92   Keith Martin        Portland OR         57  M10   10:18     1:03:49   6/8       92/109
93   Alex Chang          Canby OR            34  M5    10:23     1:04:25   13/13     93/109
94   Thomas Hoffar       Dallas OR           62  M11   10:24     1:04:26   12/12     94/109
95   Joseph Ruher        Gresham OR          99  M16   10:37     1:05:48   1/1       95/109
96   Mark Takizawa       Gresham OR          45  M8    11:04     1:08:38   11/12     96/109
97   Cory Lewis          Lebanon OR          17  M2    11:11     1:09:19   2/2       97/109
98   Jordan Lambert      Aumsville OR        56  M10   11:12     1:09:25   7/8       98/109
99   Philip Livesley     Portland OR         66  M12   11:13     1:09:32   2/2       99/109
100  Rollie Lewis        Lebanon OR          38  M6    11:14     1:09:41   17/17     100/109
101  Calvin Evans        Buckley WA          53  M9    11:15     1:09:42   12/15     101/109
102  John Stirniman      Vancouver Wa        51  M9    11:37     1:12:03   13/15     102/109
103  Ron Hockley         Gresham OR          44  M7    12:44     1:18:55   11/11     103/109
104  Tary Jenkins        Kelso WA            54  M9    12:45     1:19:01   14/15     104/109
105  Robert Austin       Estacada OR         57  M10   13:34     1:24:06   8/8       105/109
106  Don Jones           Portland OR         51  M9    14:17     1:28:31   15/15     106/109
107  Jason Bentley       Aloha OR            29  M4    14:27     1:29:33   10/10     107/109
108  Mark Snook          Oregon City OR      48  M8    14:35     1:30:27   12/12     108/109
109  Brandon Morganti    Estacada OR         13  M1    15:53     1:38:30   1/1       109/109
 
 


ORRC, 4840 SW Western Ave. #200, Beaverton, OR 97005 orrc@orrc.net